Featured here are the overall Masters Agility Champion winner, the highest scoring All-American Dog winner, and each of the five height division winners and placements.

Masters Agility Champion

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Trick
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
John Nys
Time
32.65

All-American Dog

Placement
Call Name
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Crush
Handler
Aryn Hervel
Time
34.87

8-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Sparkle
Breed
Papillon
Handler
Andrea Samuels
Time
36.09
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Carly
Breed
Papillon
Handler
Andrea Samuels
Time
36.45
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Fortune
Breed
Papillon
Handler
Andrea Samuels
Time
37.72
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Molly
Breed
All American Dog
Handler
Hannah Naiburg
Time
40.86

12-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Jonesy
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Handler
Delaney Ratner
Time
35.17
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Lucy
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Handler
Rita Berardino
Time
38.84
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Dallas
Breed
Papillon
Handler
Jill A. Blum
Time
41.88
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Jett
Breed
Schipperke
Handler
Joseph Sangenito
Time
42.92

16-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Stripe
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Handler
Marcy Mantell
Time
33.08
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Lucky
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Handler
Jennifer Crank
Time
33.88
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Trudi
Breed
Miniature American Shepherd
Handler
Chip Gerfen
Time
34.19
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Crush
Breed
All American Dog
Handler
Aryn Hervel
Time
34.87

20-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Trick
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
John Nys
Time
32.65
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Sha La La
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Handler
Michael Davis
Time
38.54
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Bodee
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Handler
Allison Vicuna
Time
40.53
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Piper
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Handler
Kim Secter
Time
40.80

24-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Kaboom
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Amber McCune
Time
35.23
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Punk
Breed
Golden Retriever
Handler
Grace Buzanoski
Time
36.41
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Braddock
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Handler
Stephanie Plunkett
Time
38.07
4th
4th Place
Call Name
FIRE!
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Handler
Teresa A. Byron
Time
40.56