Featured here are the overall Masters Agility Champion winner, the highest scoring All-American Dog winner, and each of the five height division winners and placements.

Masters Agility Champion

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Fame(US)
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Jessica Ajoux
Time
29.53

All-American Dog

Placement
Call Name
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Jefe
Handler
Liza Buckner
Time
35.40

8-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Pink
Breed
Papillon
Handler
Howard Carr
Time
34.18
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Bing
Breed
Toy Fox Terrier
Handler
Karena Kosco
Time
37.69
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Gracie
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Handler
Rebecca Potosky
Time
39.65
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Rory
Breed
Chihuahua
Handler
Bridget Kennedy
Time
41.29

12-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Pre
Breed
Poodle
Handler
Laura Dolan
Time
32.86
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Jefe
Breed
All American Dog
Handler
Liza Buckner
Time
35.40
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Rauri Belle
Breed
Poodle
Handler
Diane M. O'Reilly
Time
38.38
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Endo
Breed
Parson Russell Terrier
Handler
Diana Yares
Time
38.70

16-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
P!nk
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Jennifer Crank
Time
29.78
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Lilac
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Handler
Neno Pessoa
Time
31.31
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Atomic
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Maddie Speagle
Time
31.74
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Aislinn
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Handler
Jon McConnell
Time
37.03

20-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Fame(US)
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Jessica Ajoux
Time
29.53
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Hops
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Sarah Baker
Time
31.06
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Boca
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Handler
Dave Grubel
Time
31.73
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Carly
Breed
Golden Retriever
Handler
Lori Ayers
Time
38.14

24-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Kaboom
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Amber McCune
Time
34.52
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Smitten
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Lyndsay R. Mulligan
Time
37.70
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Shambhu
Breed
Poodle
Handler
Russell Thorpe
Time
39.34
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Harley
Breed
All American Dog
Handler
Erin Stumler
Time
41.63