Ring 4 Monday

RING4

Breeds

11:30am Pomeranian
11:30am Löwchen
8:30am Shiba Inu
12:30pm Bulldog
9:30am Poodle (Toy)
12:30pm Lhasa Apso
9:30am Chow Chow
10:30am Pekingese
3:00pm Shih Tzu
10:30am Schipperke

RING1

Breeds

8:30am French Bulldog 1:30pm Poodle (Standard)
10:30am Chinese Crested2:30pm Dachshund (Smooth)
11:45am Chihuahua (Long Coat)3:15pm Dachshund (Longhaired)
11:45am Chihuahua (Long Coat)4:00pm Dachshund (Wirehaired)

RING2

Breeds

8:30am Dalmatian11:30am Bichon Frise
9:30am Boston Terrier11:30am Keeshond
9:30am Xoloitzcuintli12:30pm American Eskimo Dog
10:30am Tibetan Spaniel1:30pm Japanese Chin
10:30am Tibetan Terrier1:30pm Pug

 

RING3

Breeds

8:30am Brussels Griffon12:30pm Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
8:30am Italian Greyhound2:00pm Papillon
9:45am Affenpinscher2:00pm Silky Terrier
9:45am Maltese3:00pm Toy Fox Terrier
10:45am Havanese3:00pm Coton De Tulear
 3:00pm Finnish Spitz

RING5

Breeds

8:30am Australian Shepherd11:00am Belgian Tervuren
10:00am Beauceron11:00am Polish Lowland Sheepdog
10:00am Belgian Malinois1:45pm Junior Showmanship 2018
11:00am Belgian Sheepdog 

 

RING6

Breeds

8:30am Sloughi1:30pm Ibizan Hound
8:30am Whippet1:30pm Irish Wolfhound
10:15am Saluki3:00pm Greyhound
10:15am Scottish Deerhound3:00pm Pharaoh Hound
1:30pm Borzoi11:15am Junior Showmanship 2018

RING7

Breeds

8:30am American Foxhound9:30am Norwegian Elkhound
8:30am Plott10:30am Canaan Dog
8:30am Redbone Coonhound10:30am Collie (Rough)
8:30am Treeing Walker Coonhound11:30am Briard
9:30am Black and Tan Coonhound11:30am Collie (Smooth)
9:30am Bluetick Coonhound2:00pm Border Collie
9:30am English Foxhound2:00pm Shetland Sheepdog
 3:00pm Berger Picard

 

RING8

Breeds

8:30am Bouvier des Flandres1:45pm Beagle (13 inch)
8:30am German Shepherd Dog1:45pm Beagle (15 inch)
9:45am Basenji1:45pm Harrier
9:45am Basset Hound3:00pm Old English Sheepdog
11:00am Rhodesian Ridgeback3:00pm Pembroke Welsh Corgi
1:00pm Afghan Hound 

 

RING9

Breeds

8:30am American English Coonhound1:30pm Entlebucher Mountain Dog
8:30am Otterhound1:30pm Finnish Lapphund
8:30am Portuguese Podengo Pequeno1:30pm Puli
9:30am Icelandic Sheepdog1:30pm Pumi
9:30am Miniature American Shepherd2:30pm Australian Cattle Dog
9:30am Norwegian Buhund2:30pm Spanish Water Dog
11:00am Bloodhound3:30pm Bearded Collie
11:00am Cirneco dell’Etna3:30pm Bergamasco Sheepdog
11:00am Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen3:30pm Pyrenean Shepherd
12:30pm Cardigan Welsh Corgi3:30pm Swedish Vallhund

 

RING10

Breeds

9:00am Masters Obedience