Roving camera Monday

Rings Schedule

Ring 1 Breeds

8:30am French Bulldog

1:30pm Poodle (Standard)

10:30am Chinese Crested

2:30pm Dachshund (Smooth)

11:45am Chihuahua (Long Coat)

3:15pm Dachshund (Longhaired)

11:45am English Toy Spaniel (B&PC)

4:00pm Dachshund (Wirehaired)

Ring 2 Breeds

8:30am Dalmatian

11:30am Bichon Frise

9:30am Boston Terrier

11:30am Keeshond

9:30am Xoloitzcuintli

12:30pm American Eskimo Dog

10:30am Tibetan Spaniel

1:30pm Japanese Chin

10:30am Tibetan Terrier

1:30pm Pug

Ring 3 Breeds

8:30am Brussels Griffon

2:00pm Papillon

8:30am Italian Greyhound

2:00pm Silky Terrier

9:45am Affenpinscher

3:00pm Toy Fox Terrier

9:45am Maltese

3:00pm Coton De Tulear

10:45am Havanese

3:00pm Finnish Spitz

12:30pm Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

 

Ring 4 Breeds

8:30am Miniature Pinscher

11:30am Pomeranian

8:30am Norwegian Lundehund

11:30am Löwchen

8:30am Shiba Inu

12:30pm Bulldog

9:30am Poodle (Toy)

12:30pm Lhasa Apso

9:30am Chinese Shar-Pei

2:00pm Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

9:30am Chow Chow

2:00pm Manchester Terrier (Toy)

10:30am Pekingese

3:00pm English Toy Spaniel (KC&R)

10:30am Poodle (Miniature)

3:00pm Shih Tzu

10:30am Schipperke

4:00pm Yorkshire Terrier

Ring 5 Breeds

8:30am Australian Shepherd

11:00am Belgian Tervuren

10:00am Beauceron

11:00am Polish Lowland Sheepdog

10:00am Belgian Malinois

1:45pm Junior Showmanship 2018

11:00am Belgian Sheepdog

 

Ring 6 Breeds

8:30am Sloughi

1:30pm Ibizan Hound

8:30am Whippet

1:30pm Irish Wolfhound

10:15am Saluki

3:00pm Greyhound

10:15am Scottish Deerhound

3:00pm Pharaoh Hound

1:30pm Borzoi

11:15am Junior Showmanship 2018

Ring 7 Breeds

8:30am American Foxhound

10:30am Canaan Dog

8:30am Plott

10:30am Collie (Rough)

8:30am Redbone Coonhound

11:30am Briard

8:30am Treeing Walker Coonhound

11:30am Collie (Smooth)

9:30am Black and Tan Coonhound

2:00pm Border Collie

9:30am Bluetick Coonhound

2:00pm Shetland Sheepdog

9:30am English Foxhound

3:00pm Berger Picard

9:30am Norwegian Elkhound

 

Ring 8 Breeds

8:30am Bouvier des Flandres

1:45pm Beagle (13 inch)

8:30am German Shepherd Dog

1:45pm Beagle (15 inch)

9:45am Basenji

1:45pm Harrier

9:45am Basset Hound

3:00pm Old English Sheepdog

11:00am Rhodesian Ridgeback

3:00pm Pembroke Welsh Corgi

1:00pm Afghan Hound

 

Ring 9 Breeds

8:30am American English Coonhound

1:30pm Entlebucher Mountain Dog

8:30am Otterhound

1:30pm Finnish Lapphund

8:30am Portuguese Podengo Pequeno

1:30pm Puli

9:30am Icelandic Sheepdog

1:30pm Pumi

9:30am Miniature American Shepherd

2:30pm Australian Cattle Dog

9:30am Norwegian Buhund

2:30pm Spanish Water Dog

11:00am Bloodhound

3:30pm Bearded Collie

11:00am Cirneco dell’Etna

3:30pm Bergamasco Sheepdog

11:00am Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen

3:30pm Pyrenean Shepherd

12:30pm Cardigan Welsh Corgi

3:30pm Swedish Vallhund

Ring 10 Breeds

9:00am Masters Obedience