Roving camera Tuesday

Rings Schedule

Ring 1 Breeds

9:00am Airedale Terrier

12:30pm Cesky Terrier

9:00am American Staffordshire Terrier

1:30pm American Hairless Terrier

10:15am Australian Terrier

1:30pm Dandie Dinmont Terrier

10:15am Bedlington Terrier

1:30pm Wire Fox Terrier

12:30pm Cairn Terrier

2:30pm Smooth Fox Terrier

Ring 2 Breeds

9:00am Rat Terrier

12:30pm Kerry Blue Terrier

9:00am Russell Terrier

12:30pm Lakeland Terrier

10:15am Glen of Imaal Terrier

1:30pm Bull Terrier (White)

10:15am Parson Russell Terrier

1:30pm Irish Terrier

10:15am Sealyham Terrier

1:30pm Staffordshire Bull Terrier

10:15am Skye Terrier

2:30pm Border Terrier

11:15am Scottish Terrier

2:30pm Bull Terrier (Colored)

11:15am Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

 

Ring 3 Breeds

9:00am Norwich Terrier

10:45am West Highland White Terrier

9:45am Manchester Terrier (Standard)

11:15am Miniature Schnauzer

9:45am Miniature Bull Terrier

2:30pm Norfolk Terrier

 

9:45am Welsh Terrier

 

Ring 4 Breeds

10:30am Cocker Spaniel (Black)

1:00pm Cocker Spaniel (Parti-Color)

10:30am Cocker Spaniel (A.S.C.O.B.)

1:00pm English Springer Spaniel

 

10:30am English Cocker Spaniel

 

Ring 5 Breeds

9:00am Vizsla

1:00pm Irish Water Spaniel

10:45am Flat-Coated Retriever

1:00pm Wirehaired Vizsla

12:00pm Lagotto Romagnolo

2:00pm Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

12:00pm Pointer

3:00pm Weimaraner

1:00pm Red and White Setter

3:00pm Wirehaired Pointing Griffon

Ring 6 Breeds

9:00am English Setter

1:30pm Leonberger

9:00am Gordon Setter

2:45pm Cane Corso

10:15am Dogue de Bordeaux

2:45pm Komondor

10:15am German Pinscher

3:45pm Kuvasz

11:15am Junior Showmanship 2018

3:45pm Standard Schnauzer

 

1:30pm Greater Swiss Mountain Dog

 

Ring 7 Breeds

9:00am Spinone Italiano

12:00pm Akita

9:00am Giant Schnauzer

12:00pm Tibetan Mastiff

10:00am Brittany

1:15pm Junior Showmanship 2018

10:00am Black Russian Terrier

2:30pm Irish Setter

11:15am Boerboel

3:30pm Doberman Pinscher

11:15am Great Pyrenees

 

Ring 8 Breeds

9:00am Labrador Retriever

2:00pm Portuguese Water Dog

10:45am Golden Retriever

3:00pm Bernese Mountain Dog

 

1:00pm Newfoundland

 

Ring 9 Breeds

9:00am Rottweiler

1:00pm Mastiff

10:15am Saint Bernard

2:00pm Great Dane

10:15am Siberian Husky

2:00pm Neapolitan Mastiff

11:30am Samoyed

3:15pm Alaskan Malamute

1:00pm Anatolian Shepherd Dog

3:15pm Boxer

Ring 10 Breeds

9:00am American Water Spaniel

10:30am Curly-Coated Retriever

9:00am Boykin Spaniel

10:30am Welsh Springer Spaniel

9:00am Clumber Spaniel

1:00pm Bullmastiff

9:00am Field Spaniel

2:15pm German Shorthaired Pointer

9:00am Sussex Spaniel

2:15pm German Wirehaired Pointer

10:30am Chesapeake Bay Retriever