Featured here are the overall Masters Agility Champion winner, the highest scoring All-American Dog winner, and each of the five height division winners and placements.

Masters Agility Champion

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Verb
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Perry DeWitt
Time
32.05

All-American Dog

Placement
Call Name
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Plop
Handler
Lisa Topol
Time
37.99

8-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Gabby
Breed
Papillon
Handler
Andrea Samuels
Time
39.31
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Lark
Breed
Papillon
Handler
Betsey Lynch
Time
43.20
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Logan
Breed
All American Dog
Handler
Kimberly Barton
Time
44.35
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Bexar
Breed
Havanese
Handler
Cherry Windlinger
Time
50.45

12-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Pixel
Breed
Miniature American Shepherd
Handler
Ami Sheffield
Time
33.45
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Pre
Breed
Poodle
Handler
Laura Dolan
Time
35.10
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Plop
Breed
All American Dog
Handler
Lisa Topol
Time
37.99
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Trek
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Handler
Brittany Schaezler
Time
40.32

16-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
P!nk
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Jennifer Crank
Time
31.23
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Boss
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Handler
John Nys
Time
33.33
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Trudi
Breed
Miniature American Shepherd
Handler
Chip Gerfen
Time
34.29
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Skye
Breed
Keeshond
Handler
Claire O'Neil
Time
39.10

20-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Verb
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Perry DeWitt
Time
32.05
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Fallon
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Kimberly Stuber
Time
34.21
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Boca
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Handler
Dave Grubel
Time
34.94
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Atty
Breed
Dalmatian
Handler
Tod Hebert
Time
39.21

24-Inch Division

Placement
Call Name
Breed
Handler
Time
1st
1st Place
Call Name
Harley
Breed
All American Dog
Handler
Erin Stumler
Time
43.92
2nd
2nd Place
Call Name
Kaboom
Breed
Border Collie
Handler
Amber McCune
Time
45.63
3rd
3rd Place
Call Name
Isaac
Breed
Poodle
Handler
Anita Justinus
Time
47.57
4th
4th Place
Call Name
Ebbets
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Handler
Elliot Kaplan
Time
55.58